Computer, Tablets & Netzwerk
Tickets
Niederlande & Kolonien
Niederlande & Kolonien
97.270 Ergebnisse auf 3.243 Seiten
PAYS-BAS 1999 a 2018 oblitéré série à choisir a 1€
Netherlands #PB33a (1986 booklet with #536g) VFMNH CV €3.20
Netherlands #PB60 (2000 Soccer booklet with #1046a) VFMNH CV €5.00
Netherlands #PB5 (1966 booklet with #402a) VFMNH CV €3.20
50pcs Postnl Booklet 2021 5 Sheets Koning Willem Alexander Nederland Stamps
Niederlande Jahrgang 1956 Postfrisch nach NVPH Komplett jaargang
Netherlands #PB64 (2001 Nature Society booklet with #1065a) VFMNH CV €7.25
Netherlands #PB57 (1999 Announcements booklet with #1033a) VFMNH CV €5.00
Netherlands #PB56 (1999 Pets booklet with #1012a) VFMNH CV €4.70
8B1213 Netherlands 1899 -1920 Mi. 36 Euro classic collection lot
NIEDERLAND, NEDERLAND, LOT 54/H, 2WK-WW2, POSTFRISCH, UNGEBRAUCHT MIT FALZ, (*)
Netherlands - miniature sheet MNH
Malta 2003 - Mi.Nr. 1275 - Kleinbogen ** MNH - 25,- Euro - lesen !!! (904)
NIEDERLANDE 1943-1947 404-499 ex ** POSTFRISCH JAHRGANG fast KOMPLETT(00202a
Netherlands Sc#2 Rotterdam to Amsterdam 1857
80
E937 Netherlands mint stamps collection in stockbook
NETHERLANDS ANTILLES - ISLAND SERIES - SET #400-3 - MNH - YR 1977
NED INDIE COVER Squared Circle POSTMARK "TANDJOENGPRIOEK" + "BATAVIA" 1896
LOT Briefmarken aus den Niederlanden in ** -R75-
Gel. Brief mit Luftpost in die Schweiz 1949
Netherlands Antilles – Surinam 1877 unused 12½ cents yellow Postal Card, H&G #3
NIEDERLANDE 1948,1949 503-550 ex ** POSTFRISCH JAHRGANG fast KOMPLETT(00203a
13
Niederlande Luftpost Brief Hoorn Medan Niederländisch-Indien 1937
Netherlands - 1970'-80' - Nice lot of 64 used stamps, VF.
Niederlande Jahrgang 1983 Postfrisch nach NVPH Komplett jaargang
NETHERLANDS - 1947 HELICOPTER FLOWN COVER sGRAVENHAGE TO BRUSSELLS BELGIUM
Dutch 1937 “Hook of Holland Station ” Paquebot cover - GB EVIII ½ d. to Scotland
Mayfairstamps Curacao 1940s to US New York Censored WWII Airmail cover aak_15187
Mayfairstamps Curacao 1944 Aruba to US New York Double Censored cover aak_14957
Niederlande Jahrgang 1971 Postfrisch bis auf 'Juliana Regina' komplett jaargang