Computer, Tablets & Netzwerk
Tickets
Slowenien
Slowenien
5.055 Ergebnisse auf 169 Seiten
slowenien gestempelt - 30 MARKEN
1956 amazing PC Cover from Ljubljana Slovenia to Virginia USA 2 cancels vintage
Briefmarken Neuheiten Slowenien
41,
SLOVENIA....... USED 3/6
SLOVENIA - 2004 LOVRENC KOSIR ILLUSTRATED COVER IDRIJA PICTORIAL POSTMARK
Slowenien, Euro - Briefmarken, * gestempelt
Slovenia Revenues Including High Values
SLOWENIEN GESTEMPELT KLEINBOGEN NR 877
Briefmarken, International, gestempelt auf Papier
A22 Slovenia 2003 MNH booklet Christmas Nativity of Christ 12x D
Slovenia 2009 / 2015 ☀ Lot of MNH/CTO stamps and blocks
SLOWENIEN GESTEMPELT KLEINBOGEN NR 587 EUROPA CEPT 2006
SALE Slovenia WWF European Pond Tortoise 4v 1996 MNH SG#279-282
2005 Slowenien; 1000 Blocks Europa, postfrisch/MNH, Block 23, ME 3000,-
61
JUGOSLAWIEN 1931 König Alexander 50 Pa Kab.-GA-Postkarte m 1 Din Zusatzfrankatur
SLOVENIA 2024,EUROPA CEPT, UNDERWATER FLORA AND FAUNA,,MNH
SALE Slovenia WWF European Pond Tortoise Strip of 4v 1996 MNH SG#279-282
SLOWENIEN GESTEMPELT KLEINBOGEN EUROPA CEPT AUS 2008
JUGOSLAWIEN 1928 König Alexander 50 Pa Kab.-GA-Postkarte (Platte I) mit 1 Din Zu
SLOWENIEN GESTEMPELT KLEINBOGEN EUROPA CEPT AUS 2007
Slowenien 2012 FDC Blumen Michel Nr. Block 61
Istria/Slovene MNH mint Duplicated in pairs incl. Postage Dues
Slovenia Europa CEPT 2024 MNH seria Underwater Fauna and Flora
SLOVENIA 1944: Censored & Registered cover in excellent condition
Slowenien Slovenia Slovenie 1991 - 1992 year set, all stamps + Charity MNH
13
Slovenia Slowenien Europa CEPT 2023 ** MNH PEACE The Highest Value of Humanity
D-2022-6735 TEMA SLOVENIA
1993 SLOVENIA ANNATA COMPLETA 35 VALORI NUOVI MNH ** (LIB.2)
SLOVENIA 2024,LOVE STAMP,BIRDS,KEY,,MNH