Computer, Tablets & Netzwerk
Tickets
Karibik
Lots & Sammlungen
Lots & Sammlungen
242 Ergebnisse auf 9 Seiten
Karibik: Motive Sport, gestempelt Lot
3 First Day Covers
Barbados 1978 Coronation MNH Jamaica Useful range of commemorative issues
Karibik 1977 ● SET "National Medals" ● 4 Stamps: 1, 3, 13, 30
British West Indies - Selection of 10 QEII Mint Sets - Some specimen
2005 Jamaika; 100 Blocks Europa Emblem, Bl. 56, postfrisch/MNH, ME 900,-
Antigua 1975: #373A Nelson's Dockyard SS NH:Lot#2/25
Jamaica 1974: #379-382 Mail Boats, Ships, Maps NH:Lot#1/17
Great Stamp Collection St Vincent St Lucia Haiti Dominican Republic Jamaica US
Bermuda Elizabeth II used 1970 & 1975 Flowers part Stamp Sets to $3 Dollars
97
Anguilla 1982 Football World Cup Spain Comics Tier Postfrisch MNH Cartoon Soccer
Experimental Rocket Flight - Habana (USED) cv$6.50
15 Miniature Sheets 1985 Queen Mother St. Vincent Tuvalu Nevis St Lucia etc MNH
TIMBRES ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES 1956 - 57 4 VALEURS NEUFS ** MNH
DISNEY Lot of 30 sets of 5 St. Vincent 1989 USA Monument stamps.
TIMBRES ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES 1957-58 2 VALEURS NEUFS ** MNH
TIMBRES ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES 2 SERIES 1955 NEUFS ** MNH
TIMBRES ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES 1961 3 VALEURS NEUFS ** MNH
TIMBRES ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES SERIES 1960 NEUFS ** MNH
Restelot ?uba, Grenada, Grenadines **/gestemp. (#X002)
Bermuda-Inseln Briefmarken 10 verschiedene Marken
Bahamas Elizabeth II Mainly Used 1965 Local Motives Stamp Part Set to One Pound
97
+COTE 70E / OBLIT MARTINIQUE SUR TYPE DUBOIS COLONIE GENERALE
CARAIBES TOUS PAYS 47 timbres + 3 blocs--- Obl/neufs cote ??
Karibik Zwangszuschlagsmarken 7 Marken gest. und 1 ** Marke
•.⭐ Briefmarken Karibik- kleine Sammlung ⭐.•
44 of West indies vintage used Stamps see pics 2 pages
Disney Lot of 25 sets of 5 Dominica 1982 Soccer World Cup stamps.
TIMBRES ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES SERIE 1958 NEUFS ** MNH
1970 Aviation Pioneers J. D. Blino, A. Theodore Balloon Space Spacecraft