Computer, Tablets & Netzwerk
Tickets
Root
Autogramme & Autographen
Bühne
Bühne
3.199 Ergebnisse auf 107 Seiten
MARTHA WALLNER,eigenhändig signierte Fotopostkarte
Opera: SANDOR KONYA; original autograph on a photo
Conductor: FELIX WEINGARTEN orig. signed 1938 V. 29-30
79,
Autogramm Lisl Löwinger Autogrammkarte
Programmheft "Hamburg hol di stief" von Kurt Collien ca. 1960 mit Autogrammen
Opera: GIANGIACOMO GUELFI; original autograph on a photo
Opera: GIANNA D'ANGELO; original autograph on a photo
HEINRICH SCHWEIGER schönes,persönlich signiertes DIETRICH-Foto,"Mord im Dom "
28,
Opera: FERRUCCIO TAGLIAVINI; original autograph on a photo
HARRY PIEL SCHAUSPIELER AUTOGRAMM
Conductor: Vittorio Gui orig.signed
69,
Dirigent: Lamberto Gardelli orig.sign.
59,
KARL MEIXNER (1903-1976),eigenhändig signiertes Foto,noch als Schüler,1920,rar
28,
Conductor: FRANZ SCHALK orig.sign.
79,
Conductor: LEO BLECH orig.sign.
89,
Marcel Marceau, TV, Kino, Bühne, Original handsignierte Foto 17x12 cm, #302
Opera: ERNST FISCHER; original autograph on a piece of paper;the photo is a copy
PETER BEHRENS SCHAUSPIELER AUTOGRAMM
Opera: WALTHER KIRCHHOFF; original autograph on a photo
Opera: PILAR LORENGAR; original autograph on a photo
Conductor Bernardino Molinari orig.signiert 25.Oktober 1935
59,
Opera: BERTA KIURINA; original autograph on a piece of paper; photo is a copy
Opera: ANDREAS DIPPEL; original autograph on a piece of paper
Opera: NICOLA FILACURIDI; original autograph on a photo
Opera: PLACIDO DOMINGO; original autograph on a photo
Opera: GIACOMO LAURI-VOLPI; original autograph on a piece of paper;photos copys
Opera: OTTAVIO GARAVENTA; original autograph on photo
Opera: JOSEF GREINDL; original autograph on a photo
Conductor Heinz Titjen eigenhändigen Brief Orig.signiert mit H.T. 31.Dez. 53
89,
Conductor Claudio Abbado - Eine der führenden Dirigenten
59,